Nr linii

Trasa

Liczba rozkładów

Dzień powszedni

Dzień świąteczny

W szczycie

Poza szczytem

Cały dzień

1

Romera – Krochmalna – Buczka – Mełgiewska – Metalurgiczna

8

4

4

2

Żeglarska – Nowy Świat – Buczka – Lubartowska – Związkowa – os. Szymanowskiego

6

4

4

3

Diamentowa – Kunickiego – Lipowa – Nałęczowska – Uniszowice

4

2

1

4

Poligonowa – Puławska – 3 Maja – al. Tysiąclecia – Turystyczna – Długie

4

2

2

5

Wojciechowska – Al. Racławickie – 3 Maja – Walecznych – Trześniowska

3

-

-

6

Romera – Nowy Świat –Buczka – Bieruta – Trześniowska

8

3

4

7

Majdan Tatarski – Rataja – Bohaterów ORMO – Buczka – pl. Wolności – al. Świerczewskiego – Bohaterów ORMO – Rataja – Majdan Tatarski

6

4

2

8

Janowska – Nadbystrzycka – pl. Wolności – Lubartowska –Bieruta – Łagiewnicka

4

2

2

9

Stogi – Armii Krajowej – Al. PKWN – pl. Wolności – Buczka – Łęczyńska – Mełgiewska (FSC)

12

8

5

10

Węglin – Al. Racławickie – 3 Maja – Bieruta – Mełgiewska (chłodnia)

8

5

5

10B

Węglin – Al. Racławickie – 3 Maja – Bieruta – Mełgiewska - Metalurgiczna

2

-

-

11

Wojciechowska – Wileńska – Al. PKWN – pl. Wolności – Lubartowska – Bieruta – Mełgiewska – Majdan Tatarski

8

3

3

12

Wojciechowska – al. Kraśnicka – Zemborzyce Wojciechowskie

1

1

1

13

Paderewskiego – al. Lenina – Kosmowskiej – Puławska – Królewska – Buczka – pl. Wójtowicza

12

8

4

13B

Paderewskiego – Elsnera – Kosmowskiej – Puławska – Królewska – Buczka – Krochmalna – Romera

4

-

-

14

Felin – Bohaterów ORMO – Al. Zygmuntowskie – Nadbystrzycka – Zana – Puławska – Elsnera – os. Paderewskiego

8

4

3

15

Hempla – 3 Maja – al. Lenina – os. Szymanowskiego

6

3

3

16

Metalurgiczna – Łęczyńska – Kunickiego – Dominów

3

-

-

16B

Mickiewicza – Dominów – Mętów – Prawiedniki

1

-

-

17

Diamentowa – Kunickiego – Buczka – Podzamcze – Związkowa – os. Paderewskiego

12

6

4

18

Zbożowa – Al. Racławickie – 3 Maja – Lubartowska – Związkowa – os. Paderewskiego

6

3

3

19

Inżynierska – Zemborzycka – Krochmalna – Zana – Nałęczowska – Dąbrowica

3

-

-

20

Wola Sławińska – Al. Racławickie – al. Świerczewskiego – Kunickiego – Budowlana

4

2

2

21

Wojciechowska – Filaretów – al. Świerczewskiego – Kunickiego – Diamentowa

4

2

-

22

Majdan Tatarski – Rataja – Bohaterów ORMO – Łęczyńska – Mełgiewska (FSC)

3

-

-

23

Wojciechowska – Filaretów – pl. Wolności – Buczka – Doświadczalna – Felin

4

2

2

24

Ruska – Podzamcze – Ciecierzyn

2

1

1

24B

Ruska – Lubartowska – Ciecierzyn – Boduszyn

1

-

-

25

Prawiedniki – Krężnicka – Zemborzycka – Buczka – pl. Łokietka

6

3

2

26

Węglin – Przełom – Sowińskiego – 3 Maja – Chodźki – os. Paderewskiego

6

3

3

27

Mętów – Dominów - Mickiewicza

2

1

1

28

Bohaterów Monte Cassino – Zana – Krochmalna – Majdanek

6

3

3

29

Inżynierska – Zemborzycka – al. Gomułki – Północna – Kosmowskiej – Elsnera – os. Paderewskiego

10

5

3

30

Głusk – Długa – Kunickiego – Buczka – pl. Wolności

3

2

1

30B

Majdan Mętowski – Kliny – Głusk – Mickiewicza

1

1

-

31

Mełgiewska (chłodnia) – al. Bazanowa – Ruska – Północna – al. Kompozytorów Polskich – Północna – Ruska – Kalinowszczyzna – Mełgiewska (chłodnia)

4

1

1

32

Hempla – Al. Racławickie – Zbożowa – Snopków

1

1

1

33

Tomaszowice – Płouszowice – Nałęczowska – al. Warszawska

1

1

1

34

os. Szymanowskiego – al. Kompozytorów Polskich – al. Tysiąclecia – Bieruta – Mełgiewska – Łęczyńska – pl. Wójtowicza

5

5

4

35

Wielkopolska – al. Kraśnicka – Al. Racławickie – 3 Maja – Bieruta – Mełgiewska – Zadębie

6

3

2

36

Metalurgiczna – Mełgiewska – al. Lenina – al. Kompozytorów Polskich – os. Szymanowskiego

3

-

-

37

Romera – Krochmalna – Łęczyńska – Mełgiewska (FSC)

4

-

-

38

Filaretów – al. Kraśnicka – 3 Maja – Podzamcze – Ciecierzyn – Leonów

2

-

-

39

Filaretów – Przełom – Nadbystrzycka – pl. Wolności – Lubartowska – Bieruta – Turystyczna (zakłady mięsne)

12

6

5

40

Romera – Diamentowa – Nadbystrzycka – Narutowicza

4

2

1

41

Filaretów – Przełom – Nadbystrzycka – al. Świerczewskiego – Łęczyńska – Mełgiewska – Majdan Tatarski

2

-

-

42

Krężnica Jara – Krężnicka – Zemborzycka – Mickiewicza

1

1

1

43

Filaretów – al. Kraśnicka – Motycz (stacja) – Radawiec (lotnisko)

1

1

1

44

Bohaterów Monte Cassino – Przełom – Nadbystrzycka – Lipowa – Leszczyńskiego – al. Lenina – Elsnera – os. Paderewskiego

6

3

2

45

Bohaterów Monte Cassino – Przełom – Krochmalna – Łęczyńska – Mełgiewska – Metalurgiczna

5

1

2

46

Jastków – Wola Sławińska – al. Warszawska

2

1

1

47

Hempla – Chodźki – Choiny – Kolonia Jakubowice

2

1

1

48

Węglin – Trojaczkowice – Radawiec (lotnisko)

1

1

1

49

Piotrowice – Żabia Wola – Zemborzycka – Mickiewicza

1

1

1

50

Wileńska – Filaretów – Przełom – Diamentowa – Zemborzycka – Długa – Bohaterów ORMO – Herc – Chemiczna

4

-

-

51

Wojciechów – Sporniak – Motycz – Uniszowice – Nałęczowska – al. Warszawska

1

1

-

52

Budowlana – Kunickiego – al. Gomułki – Bieruta – Turystyczna – Łagiewnicka

4

-

 -

53

Inżynierska – Zemborzycka – Długa – Łęczyńska – Turystyczna (zakłady mięsne)

3

 -

 -

54

Majdan Tatarski – Bohaterów ORMO – Łęczyńska – Mełgiewska – Bieruta – al. Kompozytorów Polskich – os. Szymanowskiego

4

2

-

 

 

 

parajumpers montreal parajumpers femme parajumpers homme moncler montreal timberland femme timberland canada canada goose sale ugg montreal moncler manteau canada goose femme ugg montréal timberland montreal moncler canada canada goose montreal ugg canada
canada goose pris belstaff jakke parajumper jakke uggs sko uggs votter peuterey jakke dame uggs vintersko woolrich parka timberland sko belstaff oslo belstaff jacket canada goose expedition parka dame moncler jacket canada goose expedition parka barbour jakke dame woolrich arctic parka barbour norge canada goose jakke pris timberland boots timberland norge